Direktsändning

SM 2017  
Just nu: Turneringen är avslutadUppdaterat 2017-11-05 15:47
Kontakten med tävlingsdatorn verkar ha brutits

Rond 1
Gunnar Andersson - David Tiberg 428 - 348UTFIsKA(D)tENTERA
Johan Rönnblom - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 374 - 262KNATTRa
Åsa Florholm - Maria Åslund 387 - 345GNIDAREMAnSARD
Stefan Sjöblom - Henrik Johansson 330 - 376IsOLERA(K)ROAtIEN
Karin Anderberg - Anita Mansnerus 402 - 319(F)RAkTION HAn(D)STIL
Marianne Mattsson - Thrise Johnsson 290 - 330
Mattias Persson - Jussi Pohjola 400 - 278SOLSTIn(G)
Svante Berg - Johan Berner 297 - 419ALERTEN
Erik Elvers - Gerd Forss 387 - 383FANZinESPANSKA
Pia Sjöblom - Alexandra Svanteson 276 - 347
Anders Skjäl - Monica Ringheim 375 - 288EXTRAkT
Bobbi Holmström - Mikael Forss 285 - 423(K)ANISTeR
Malin Persson - Anders Apoy 322 - 395hANTERA
Elisabet Bruzelius - Roland Olsson 329 - 336
Pia Mattsson - Greger Nässén 355 - 381p(A)RtIKEL
Jesper Åman - Helena Åman 310 - 358
Monica Envall - Henrik Jonés 282 - 518LANTER(N)ABE(S)TrIDA InSPELA SENATOR
Tommy Vaske - Lisa Blohm 316 - 359SOlGÅRDBRÅTToM
Nils Berner - Åsa Sjödin 393 - 388UTRENSaSuRFARE
Paul Eberhardsson - Julia Jacobsson 364 - 263
Cindy Åkerlund - Martin Bender 262 - 414
Jonathan Ljungberg - Anna Andersson 426 - 270(T)ADELFri
Hanna Wallenbro - Johannes Åman Pohjola 247 - 434REAGENS
Frirond:
Sonny Apoy
Snittpoäng: 349

Rond 2
Greger Nässén - Jonathan Ljungberg 372 - 373STaTsLÖ(S)
Alexandra Svanteson - Thrise Johnsson 448 - 267LUNNArE MySTISK
Lisa Blohm - Helena Åman 392 - 294SPECIaL
Karin Anderberg - Paul Eberhardsson 294 - 375uTBRäND
Johan Berner - Mikael Forss 425 - 332oPRECISObLANDA(D)
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Anders Apoy 392 - 283sÖ(D)ERKIS
Henrik Johansson - Gunnar Andersson 400 - 320A(F)TERSKI T(R)ERADIg
Roland Olsson - Nils Berner 367 - 342TIDSRES(A)(T)iDSRESA
Johan Rönnblom - Åsa Florholm 432 - 268INAKTIv
Sonny Apoy - Henrik Jonés 361 - 416(K)ROSSTEn
Anders Skjäl - Mattias Persson 425 - 309BRI(L)JAnT
Martin Bender - Erik Elvers 405 - 334BESTRåL(A)
Bobbi Holmström - Pia Mattsson 348 - 459AVrOSTA
Hanna Wallenbro - Cindy Åkerlund 359 - 306
Pia Sjöblom - Marianne Mattsson 369 - 317
Stefan Sjöblom - Svante Berg 282 - 391STJÄRNA SpELARE
Jesper Åman - Elisabet Bruzelius 403 - 305SkEDDRA(G) S(K)OLKARE
Åsa Sjödin - Monica Ringheim 388 - 346LÖDdRIG
David Tiberg - Malin Persson 275 - 360
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Tommy Vaske 335 - 324
Maria Åslund - Gerd Forss 315 - 329
Anita Mansnerus - Monica Envall 355 - 292
Anna Andersson - Julia Jacobsson 341 - 331
Frirond:
Jussi Pohjola
Snittpoäng: 351

Rond 3
Paul Eberhardsson - Jonathan Ljungberg 424 - 343(S)ILLKUNG(R)EGALIER
Alexandra Svanteson - Johan Rönnblom 344 - 367sUrFN(I)NG
Roland Olsson - Anders Skjäl 398 - 325MONStER(A)STERISk
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Johan Berner 325 - 454(T)ANDKORt
Lisa Blohm - Martin Bender 356 - 401HEDNIsK
Henrik Jonés - Henrik Johansson 387 - 411GÖDSL(I)ng
Jussi Pohjola - Erik Elvers 390 - 332SEGRARe
Anders Apoy - Gerd Forss 269 - 424
Mikael Forss - Greger Nässén 286 - 440NÖtSKAL ALUNROT
Nils Berner - Åsa Florholm 412 - 347KNaSTRAPOLERI(N)g
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Åsa Sjödin 328 - 292
Svante Berg - Hanna Wallenbro 424 - 271SÖDERUT
Anna Andersson - Jesper Åman 397 - 337TREDELA(D)
Mattias Persson - Anita Mansnerus 392 - 343tERRASSSEXTETt
Thrise Johnsson - Sonny Apoy 262 - 428*STRÖGEt
Helena Åman - Karin Anderberg 387 - 375FASTARE
Malin Persson - Pia Sjöblom 370 - 276s(K)ALLRIG
Gunnar Andersson - Pia Mattsson 455 - 303DIfTERI
Cindy Åkerlund - Stefan Sjöblom 325 - 364
Tommy Vaske - Marianne Mattsson 303 - 299
Julia Jacobsson - Bobbi Holmström 337 - 318
Monica Ringheim - David Tiberg 479 - 213BILD(S)PEl
Maria Åslund - Elisabet Bruzelius 338 - 345I(N)VERKaN
Frirond:
Monica Envall
Snittpoäng: 356

Rond 4
Johan Berner - Johan Rönnblom 413 - 340(F)ETTSYrA
Henrik Johansson - Paul Eberhardsson 322 - 445sTIL(G)RAD (E)NMASTAD
Martin Bender - Roland Olsson 399 - 345KARIeR(A)D MoNTERA
Jonathan Ljungberg - Jussi Pohjola 403 - 282KArOTEN
Mattias Persson - Malin Persson 282 - 286
Helena Åman - Johannes Åman Pohjola 232 - 427
Sonny Apoy - Gunnar Andersson 362 - 297(D)ERIVErASTA(N)NIOL
Nils Berner - Alexandra Svanteson 392 - 335TIDpLAN
Henrik Jonés - Svante Berg 347 - 406KLORERAST(I)LdRAG
Greger Nässén - Anders Skjäl 330 - 353LiSMARE
Anna Andersson - Lisa Blohm 399 - 345sTOrMIL
Gerd Forss - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 415 - 294SKADlIG
Hanna Wallenbro - Karin Anderberg 324 - 357GNISTrA
Jesper Åman - Tommy Vaske 445 - 210MiSSION
Elisabet Bruzelius - Pia Mattsson 324 - 306
Monica Ringheim - Pia Sjöblom 363 - 284KVIT(T)eRA
Mikael Forss - Monica Envall 387 - 321(B)RONSERa(E)KLATErA
Julia Jacobsson - Thrise Johnsson 328 - 262
Anita Mansnerus - Anders Apoy 321 - 376SKRATta
Erik Elvers - Stefan Sjöblom 353 - 305
Åsa Sjödin - Åsa Florholm 314 - 329
Marianne Mattsson - Bobbi Holmström 259 - 457ÖSTSIDa
David Tiberg - Maria Åslund 255 - 369PARdANS
Frirond:
Cindy Åkerlund
Snittpoäng: 341

Rond 5
Martin Bender - Johan Berner 394 - 408(A)NAKOREtRIKTARe TRÄNARE
Sonny Apoy - Paul Eberhardsson 379 - 406NÄRSPELSIDOTe(M)A
Svante Berg - Malin Persson 327 - 290
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Nils Berner 390 - 436NeRTONASTjÄRNA
Gerd Forss - Roland Olsson 355 - 321NERRöST(A)
Anders Skjäl - Anna Andersson 340 - 383St(I)LDRAG KONtERA
Henrik Johansson - Jonathan Ljungberg 346 - 323InSÄTTa
Erik Elvers - Johan Rönnblom 273 - 422OVANdEL dOSSIER
Jussi Pohjola - Henrik Jonés 413 - 358GENERADSvAN(S)ROT
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Lisa Blohm 375 - 343tENDErA
Alexandra Svanteson - Mattias Persson 405 - 308METAdoNASTERIS(K)
Anders Apoy - Julia Jacobsson 359 - 310LOTT(A)kÅR
Elisabet Bruzelius - Monica Ringheim 370 - 319
Gunnar Andersson - Karin Anderberg 410 - 394ASKENaSPORTIER BO(R)TRESt
Mikael Forss - Jesper Åman 312 - 367NAGELRO(T) SIDERIt
Åsa Florholm - Greger Nässén 302 - 345
Helena Åman - Bobbi Holmström 365 - 305ORENLIg
Thrise Johnsson - Hanna Wallenbro 258 - 334
Monica Envall - Maria Åslund 320 - 354rINGARE
Cindy Åkerlund - Pia Sjöblom 307 - 362
Pia Mattsson - Anita Mansnerus 357 - 342ReSIDER(A)
Stefan Sjöblom - Åsa Sjödin 269 - 393
David Tiberg - Tommy Vaske 286 - 339
Frirond:
Marianne Mattsson
Snittpoäng: 349

Rond 6
Paul Eberhardsson - Johan Berner 427 - 321VAlIDaN(D)
Johan Rönnblom - Martin Bender 318 - 422KoNSTIG STENRaS
Nils Berner - Anna Andersson 395 - 330sTEARINPLAGIAt
Gerd Forss - Henrik Johansson 344 - 375URDRIFtKAOTISK
Svante Berg - Gunnar Andersson 295 - 368
Alexandra Svanteson - Helena Åman 403 - 338EN(S)ArTADT(O)mTMARK
Anders Apoy - Sonny Apoy 373 - 330(S)TÄNKAre*BALIST(E)R
Jussi Pohjola - Jesper Åman 377 - 382AVISErA
Malin Persson - Elisabet Bruzelius 336 - 319P(A)RKTRÄd
Roland Olsson - Greger Nässén 418 - 396HIPSTERFRaNSIG BAl(S)ATRÄ
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Johannes Åman Pohjola 276 - 413eLRITsA
Jonathan Ljungberg - Anders Skjäl 446 - 390LEKTION LADDN(I)nGTEtANUS
Henrik Jonés - Mikael Forss 451 - 304SIDEROs
Monica Ringheim - Julia Jacobsson 401 - 354UTREnSA
Maria Åslund - Mattias Persson 322 - 384TAXiR(e)SA
Tommy Vaske - Karin Anderberg 369 - 316DE(R)IVATA NOTBlAD
Pia Mattsson - Hanna Wallenbro 349 - 345
Lisa Blohm - Erik Elvers 394 - 335ÖVErSTa
Pia Sjöblom - Åsa Florholm 399 - 358INKoMST*lINJERA(D)
Åsa Sjödin - Cindy Åkerlund 344 - 277
Bobbi Holmström - Monica Envall 284 - 354
Marianne Mattsson - Stefan Sjöblom 275 - 400TONDiKt
Anita Mansnerus - Thrise Johnsson 483 - 290PARNiNG (S)VÄRMARE
Frirond:
David Tiberg
Snittpoäng: 360

Rond 7
Paul Eberhardsson - Martin Bender 330 - 405KaNDERAUT(P)RESSa
Johan Berner - Henrik Johansson 302 - 331TRESTeG
Gunnar Andersson - Nils Berner 410 - 378IGENSAT(T) FOLKV(I)SA(S)LItVARG DANSARE
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Johan Rönnblom 383 - 318VATtENH(O)OUTSiDE(R)
Jonathan Ljungberg - Alexandra Svanteson 436 - 368SNI(D)vERKSANGrIA
Gerd Forss - Malin Persson 395 - 331ÄdElSTE(N)
Anders Apoy - Anna Andersson 390 - 375KANSLeR
Jesper Åman - Svante Berg 360 - 378SFÄRISK*(T)ROSSeRA
Helena Åman - Roland Olsson 300 - 480O(R)DLISTa SKOJERi
Greger Nässén - Monica Ringheim 361 - 323
Anders Skjäl - Åsa Sjödin 359 - 459TRA(K)TERaANDNING SPReTIG
Pia Sjöblom - Sonny Apoy 394 - 387SENtIDA GARANTI
Pia Mattsson - Tommy Vaske 382 - 364B(E)TRaKTADÄRÖvER
Jussi Pohjola - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 407 - 308DIsKARE
Henrik Jonés - Elisabet Bruzelius 367 - 324
Lisa Blohm - Mattias Persson 439 - 346L(A)OTISkA
Erik Elvers - Anita Mansnerus 368 - 314DISTANS
Monica Envall - Stefan Sjöblom 314 - 392sNäRTIG
Julia Jacobsson - Hanna Wallenbro 433 - 289pETUNIa
Karin Anderberg - Mikael Forss 384 - 357VINRUTA
Maria Åslund - Cindy Åkerlund 398 - 240
Åsa Florholm - Marianne Mattsson 395 - 281FRIlANS
Bobbi Holmström - David Tiberg 347 - 338
Frirond:
Thrise Johnsson
Snittpoäng: 364

Rond 8
Henrik Johansson - Martin Bender 352 - 390FAsON(E)RA*sIARORD
Gunnar Andersson - Paul Eberhardsson 319 - 390LAOTIERONANIsT
Gerd Forss - Svante Berg 280 - 362
Nils Berner - Jonathan Ljungberg 357 - 403RUtINSa(K)AMETIST
Roland Olsson - Johannes Åman Pohjola 345 - 357(R)EDIGErAHALSoNT
Johan Berner - Anders Apoy 425 - 288(R)UNdLAGD
Greger Nässén - Åsa Sjödin 343 - 359OReNLIGBILRATT DIKTeRA
Anna Andersson - Malin Persson 356 - 314*vARGTAS(S)
Jesper Åman - Alexandra Svanteson 257 - 381ANSIKTe
Johan Rönnblom - Jussi Pohjola 433 - 285SVENSKA fINGErA
Pia Sjöblom - Henrik Jonés 272 - 400
Lisa Blohm - Pia Mattsson 370 - 323HA(T)TMODe
Mattias Persson - Sonny Apoy 333 - 438(A)LLERGeNOXELTAN(D)
Erik Elvers - Helena Åman 315 - 432SENTIdA AvIGSID(A)
Monica Ringheim - Maria Åslund 441 - 327SANDDYN*RENaNDE
Karin Anderberg - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 341 - 390IRANIEr
Tommy Vaske - Julia Jacobsson 367 - 365KuS(T)STAD STENISK
Stefan Sjöblom - Anders Skjäl 284 - 610(U)TEslUTA SPÄN(s)TIG *KORTVAL
Elisabet Bruzelius - Åsa Florholm 324 - 295
Anita Mansnerus - Bobbi Holmström 401 - 266*FÄRDRu(T)T
Thrise Johnsson - Mikael Forss 284 - 372sÄNDARe
Monica Envall - Cindy Åkerlund 413 - 297
Marianne Mattsson - David Tiberg 321 - 319
Frirond:
Hanna Wallenbro
Snittpoäng: 354

Rond 9
Martin Bender - Jonathan Ljungberg 313 - 367ANDErÖ(S)tSÅKLART
Paul Eberhardsson - Johannes Åman Pohjola 398 - 318bISSERA
Åsa Sjödin - Johan Berner 345 - 421SPANArENEKTARI(N)
Henrik Johansson - Svante Berg 452 - 291S(M)ÄLTERi STORLäN
Anna Andersson - Alexandra Svanteson 377 - 305SpaNIEL
Gerd Forss - Gunnar Andersson 342 - 410INFÅngARORSMAN
Anders Apoy - Lisa Blohm 375 - 378OSTkANT
Johan Rönnblom - Nils Berner 403 - 466(T)RAvBANA*(S)NATTRIG SITTA(N)DE INOMHuS
Roland Olsson - Henrik Jonés 357 - 451INtRADASE(G)ErTID (I)DOLATRI
Sonny Apoy - Elisabet Bruzelius 355 - 339BäRSELE
Anders Skjäl - Jussi Pohjola 337 - 335BUKTAla
Monica Ringheim - Tommy Vaske 382 - 342TURNERAvIST(A)NDE
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Pia Sjöblom 347 - 282SAtSDEL
Helena Åman - Pia Mattsson 371 - 423LAGSpELDIkTARE
Greger Nässén - Jesper Åman 430 - 295PRESSAR(E) (J)ÄTTELIk
Malin Persson - Karin Anderberg 353 - 385(F)RAMhJUL
Åsa Florholm - Mattias Persson 349 - 346HäLSENA
Stefan Sjöblom - Maria Åslund 275 - 364TAnDSTE(N)
Hanna Wallenbro - Anita Mansnerus 337 - 394REGLEraRASHUND PED(E)RAST
Julia Jacobsson - Mikael Forss 419 - 418EDITERa SToRKNARENSTAM
Monica Envall - Erik Elvers 326 - 365HITRESA
Thrise Johnsson - David Tiberg 262 - 377OInREDD
Cindy Åkerlund - Marianne Mattsson 374 - 290
Frirond:
Bobbi Holmström
Snittpoäng: 362

Rond 10
Paul Eberhardsson - Lisa Blohm 392 - 346D(Ö)RRPOStLEASInG
Johan Berner - Jonathan Ljungberg 419 - 268(D)REjNINg
Martin Bender - Gunnar Andersson 444 - 281FYRTOrN (S)LÄnDTEN
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Henrik Johansson 353 - 367(H)USMoDERSMUsSEL
Svante Berg - Nils Berner 363 - 364
Henrik Jonés - Anna Andersson 339 - 352(S)MALSIDa
Anders Skjäl - Gerd Forss 371 - 360SOnDERA
Åsa Sjödin - Sonny Apoy 381 - 380
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Greger Nässén 334 - 425TRESIdI(G) SPA(R)ANdE
Pia Mattsson - Monica Ringheim 376 - 390SVARAND(E)
Alexandra Svanteson - Roland Olsson 343 - 420SKeNBENLIVGARD(e) ÄrTGRÖN
Johan Rönnblom - Anders Apoy 347 - 361pROTEST NaUTISK
Jussi Pohjola - Malin Persson 408 - 257RÄTtARE
Karin Anderberg - Jesper Åman 321 - 360
Elisabet Bruzelius - Tommy Vaske 377 - 294MOTSÄGA*aLLTSEN
Pia Sjöblom - Erik Elvers 270 - 447SPARTAN DOmdERA
Anita Mansnerus - Helena Åman 326 - 376SONDeRA
Åsa Florholm - Julia Jacobsson 284 - 346STOrLÄN
Maria Åslund - Bobbi Holmström 396 - 311EXtAtIS(K)
Hanna Wallenbro - Monica Envall 362 - 345
Thrise Johnsson - Mattias Persson 263 - 350
Mikael Forss - Marianne Mattsson 361 - 294vARIANT
David Tiberg - Cindy Åkerlund 384 - 265
Frirond:
Stefan Sjöblom
Snittpoäng: 352

Rond 11
Anna Andersson - Paul Eberhardsson 391 - 376StELBEN(T)(B)LODTESt
Nils Berner - Martin Bender 441 - 398NEK(R)OFIlSAMO(R)DNA
Henrik Johansson - Lisa Blohm 395 - 327TITtARe
Johan Berner - Anders Skjäl 360 - 351HAITIEr
Jonathan Ljungberg - Johannes Åman Pohjola 358 - 367M(Å)LsNöRE
Roland Olsson - Monica Ringheim 332 - 303
Henrik Jonés - Greger Nässén 384 - 304INTRäDE
Anders Apoy - Åsa Sjödin 370 - 280PARANÖT
Svante Berg - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 335 - 281rITNINg
Gunnar Andersson - Elisabet Bruzelius 393 - 345TR(a)NdANSBASTaRD
Pia Mattsson - Erik Elvers 361 - 352SvIRARE
Julia Jacobsson - Alexandra Svanteson 374 - 412SAMLaREOVIShET
Sonny Apoy - Helena Åman 150 - 0
Jussi Pohjola - Maria Åslund 368 - 350LÄSVAnA(F)ÖRENINg
Jesper Åman - Johan Rönnblom 400 - 397SENLATi(N)AKANTuS
Åsa Florholm - Gerd Forss 368 - 371FYrdELA
Mattias Persson - Stefan Sjöblom 465 - 292*MASKAND(E)
Tommy Vaske - Anita Mansnerus 372 - 364(P)ANtEISM(K)ORTISOn
Karin Anderberg - Pia Sjöblom 444 - 275HoRISON(T)
David Tiberg - Hanna Wallenbro 277 - 369
Cindy Åkerlund - Mikael Forss 330 - 352IDEAL(I)sK
Marianne Mattsson - Monica Envall 314 - 335
Bobbi Holmström - Thrise Johnsson 375 - 241
Frirond:
Malin Persson
Snittpoäng: 343

Rond 12
Anna Andersson - Johan Berner 379 - 372*SENTIMADENSIT(E)t
Nils Berner - Henrik Johansson 318 - 470SMäRGLA dEBITER(A)
Paul Eberhardsson - Svante Berg 402 - 359TRETtIONEDRöS(T)A
Martin Bender - Anders Apoy 436 - 235TI(D)SREsA
Gunnar Andersson - Roland Olsson 427 - 312NEDSLAG FÅKUN(n)IG*naTTMÅL
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Henrik Jonés 350 - 429OLISTaDSMICKRA SOLsTIN(G)
Sonny Apoy - Jonathan Ljungberg 411 - 372LuFFARETRIVSAm
Alexandra Svanteson - Jussi Pohjola 460 - 315DEKanUSVASKNIN(G)
Lisa Blohm - Greger Nässén 326 - 401DYNGrAk
Pia Mattsson - Jesper Åman 365 - 362SoVDAGS kLENTRO
Monica Ringheim - Gerd Forss 387 - 291
Tommy Vaske - Åsa Sjödin 341 - 440H(O)RNSTöT (T)RIMARANSALTS(T)EN
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Anders Skjäl 354 - 429SUsNINg
Julia Jacobsson - Mattias Persson 411 - 360MAScArA
Mikael Forss - Elisabet Bruzelius 368 - 314RISTARE
Helena Åman - Hanna Wallenbro 331 - 317
Malin Persson - Erik Elvers 301 - 365ROTA(T)IoN
Karin Anderberg - Johan Rönnblom 291 - 427*STIMULI STREBeR
Maria Åslund - Pia Sjöblom 329 - 298
Anita Mansnerus - Marianne Mattsson 327 - 322
Stefan Sjöblom - Bobbi Holmström 348 - 392STORtIN(G)MARKANt
David Tiberg - Monica Envall 396 - 315*VERTIGOSTADION MELANom
Cindy Åkerlund - Thrise Johnsson 230 - 325
Frirond:
Åsa Florholm
Snittpoäng: 359

Rond 13
Nils Berner - Paul Eberhardsson 341 - 372SL(A)DDRIGANSPElA
Henrik Johansson - Anna Andersson 364 - 325SArDISK
Martin Bender - Henrik Jonés 380 - 336TeSKÖRDRENLOsT(A)
Johan Berner - Gunnar Andersson 344 - 388VAL(K)NINgK(A)LCEDON SkRUTTI(G)
Greger Nässén - Anders Apoy 411 - 366HAVS(B)ANDHALVtOM
Svante Berg - Roland Olsson 354 - 328OMtALAD
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Monica Ringheim 386 - 313SOLSTOl BEKOSTa
Alexandra Svanteson - Anders Skjäl 369 - 306oRATION
Jonathan Ljungberg - Pia Mattsson 378 - 287ORD(L)ISTA
Sonny Apoy - Julia Jacobsson 357 - 348ÄNGAmAT
Åsa Sjödin - Jesper Åman 378 - 431*rISGRÖTLEKSaND
Lisa Blohm - Johan Rönnblom 345 - 388uRMINN(E)S
Helena Åman - Maria Åslund 357 - 256
Mikael Forss - Jussi Pohjola 426 - 435SKALLRAHALSTER sENTIDa
Erik Elvers - Elisabet Bruzelius 333 - 362RINgLED
Gerd Forss - Tommy Vaske 380 - 399(D)AGSRESa *ALLATIv
Malin Persson - Anita Mansnerus 319 - 352
Bobbi Holmström - Hanna Wallenbro 335 - 358
Åsa Florholm - Karin Anderberg 316 - 299VITRIOL
Cindy Åkerlund - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 262 - 363
Mattias Persson - Marianne Mattsson 375 - 322(N)ATURIStSTäDARE
Stefan Sjöblom - David Tiberg 345 - 318SENaTOr
Monica Envall - Thrise Johnsson 375 - 246
Frirond:
Pia Sjöblom
Snittpoäng: 351

Rond 14
Greger Nässén - Henrik Johansson 313 - 277
Alexandra Svanteson - Paul Eberhardsson 376 - 398STOLliG(T)OASTARE
Martin Bender - Anna Andersson 452 - 340KRE(A)TIONRÄFSaRE
Jonathan Ljungberg - Gunnar Andersson 458 - 311TEqUILA FReDSK(Å)R
Johan Berner - Nils Berner 332 - 465SVA(N)SRoTDRÄNERA INALLEs
Sonny Apoy - Johannes Åman Pohjola 411 - 393INT(E)RNAtBOS(N)ISKA (L)EKPLAtS
Henrik Jonés - Jesper Åman 365 - 339TRASSeR(A)OMBEDjA
Jussi Pohjola - Svante Berg 337 - 368
Johan Rönnblom - Anders Skjäl 375 - 288SORtERA
Anders Apoy - Roland Olsson 356 - 292InNE(R)STA
Monica Ringheim - Helena Åman 292 - 359
Åsa Sjödin - Pia Mattsson 383 - 420KLARERaMARsALA
Tommy Vaske - Åsa Florholm 361 - 272INDI(K)eRA
Hanna Wallenbro - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 300 - 381
Elisabet Bruzelius - Mattias Persson 392 - 257VIsSLaR(E)
Maria Åslund - Lisa Blohm 303 - 405*T(A)NTRISKPrASSEL
Mikael Forss - Gerd Forss 324 - 419AERoSOLMODERLI(G)
Erik Elvers - Julia Jacobsson 271 - 389ROSTaRE
Anita Mansnerus - David Tiberg 341 - 317*JihADIS(T)
Thrise Johnsson - Stefan Sjöblom 300 - 346(S)TANSARE
Pia Sjöblom - Monica Envall 362 - 322POLYGam
Marianne Mattsson - Malin Persson 303 - 355
Bobbi Holmström - Cindy Åkerlund 300 - 334
Frirond:
Karin Anderberg
Snittpoäng: 349

Rond 15
Paul Eberhardsson - Henrik Jonés 414 - 377nATTBUS(S)(S)tENRÖSE
Martin Bender - Sonny Apoy 381 - 313
Henrik Johansson - Alexandra Svanteson 350 - 301
Anna Andersson - Gunnar Andersson 304 - 355KURATor
Svante Berg - Jonathan Ljungberg 323 - 490ÖvERT(A)LAAGENTUR kAMELS(T)O
Greger Nässén - Johan Berner 357 - 364FINlaND
Anders Apoy - Nils Berner 303 - 339föRTALA
Pia Mattsson - Johan Rönnblom 400 - 368RADIERA INT(R)eSSEENrUSKA
Johannes Åman Pohjola - Anita Mansnerus 393 - 281SaUTERA
Julia Jacobsson - Helena Åman 314 - 313sKOLrÅD
Ann-Kristin Hokkanen - Monica Ringheim 361 - 329
Anders Skjäl - Tommy Vaske 391 - 443LIFTARE VINDTÄT EPILeRa
Lisa Blohm - Gerd Forss 311 - 456åRSKORt SÄNDARE
Roland Olsson - Jesper Åman 362 - 398DEBUTÅrNOTARIE
Elisabet Bruzelius - Åsa Sjödin 350 - 340BeSeGRATAKTERA
Karin Anderberg - Jussi Pohjola 381 - 335(R)ESONERA
Pia Sjöblom - Stefan Sjöblom 346 - 344ALS(T)RING
Bobbi Holmström - Erik Elvers 338 - 330KRoNTaL
Mattias Persson - Monica Envall 428 - 271SpRATTE(L)
David Tiberg - Mikael Forss 307 - 344
Marianne Mattsson - Hanna Wallenbro 291 - 401FARmaRE
Thrise Johnsson - Åsa Florholm 233 - 379
Malin Persson - Cindy Åkerlund 380 - 244SkOTARE
Frirond:
Maria Åslund
Snittpoäng: 351

Rond 16
Paul Eberhardsson - Martin Bender 424 - 343(E)NVETNAS
Jonathan Ljungberg - Henrik Johansson 431 - 320VIN(D)pUSTSyDSIDA
Nils Berner - Johan Berner 390 - 309BLEKARE gNISSlA
Henrik Jonés - Gunnar Andersson 361 - 341PRATAREKANSLeR
Greger Nässén - Johannes Åman Pohjola 259 - 398
Sonny Apoy - Svante Berg 320 - 353STRESSA
Pia Mattsson - Anna Andersson 325 - 350STAfFLIdETONER(A)
Johan Rönnblom - Alexandra Svanteson 436 - 350TaGANDE SKOLNIN(G)(S)EGERTÅg LEKTRIS
Julia Jacobsson - Gerd Forss 358 - 438POTAtISRÄTSIdA
Jesper Åman - Elisabet Bruzelius 293 - 351SEkTION
Helena Åman - Anders Apoy 379 - 364GRiSERISTäDARE
Tommy Vaske - Ann-Kristin Hokkanen 310 - 344ANNALeR
Roland Olsson - Lisa Blohm 397 - 298DRUsIsK
Åsa Sjödin - Monica Ringheim 324 - 381KALKERAFÖRe(D)RaG
Anders Skjäl - Karin Anderberg 377 - 373SPRUcKI(T)NA(T)URIST
Mattias Persson - Jussi Pohjola 377 - 341kLOSTER(H)ÄNGANDE
Maria Åslund - Åsa Florholm 293 - 392
Anita Mansnerus - Malin Persson 325 - 394HElSIDAUtSPARK
Hanna Wallenbro - Mikael Forss 323 - 355SISTONE
Erik Elvers - Pia Sjöblom 403 - 245AVsOMNA
Monica Envall - Bobbi Holmström 316 - 326
Cindy Åkerlund - David Tiberg 320 - 258
Thrise Johnsson - Marianne Mattsson 290 - 304
Snittpoäng: 347