Direktsändning

SM 2018  
Just nu: Turneringen är avslutadUppdaterat 2018-11-04 17:27
Kontakten med tävlingsdatorn verkar ha brutits

Rond 1
Kalle Magnér - Minos Papadogiannakis 232 - 384PRaSSEL
Erik Elvers - Jonatan Jungmalm 404 - 308MÄStARE
Mattias Persson - Gustaf Gimstedt 287 - 326
Maria Åslund - Claes von Hofsten 423 - 374SIKTArE OGRENaDSONDERA
Anita Mansnerus - Mikael Forss 302 - 416SNIDArE STANDEr(T)
Åsa Sjödin - Björn Ericson 269 - 517GLaN(S)TID INSÖNDR(A)
Emma Ekman - Henrik Johansson 380 - 342STAFEtTSNEDTAk
Roland Olsson - Anders Apoy 369 - 312SpEXARE
Karin Anderberg - Henrik Jonés 329 - 466DAN(S)KHETgRÄSLIG sENTIDA
Daniel Andersson - Lisa Blohm 317 - 358A(S)IATISK
Martin Bender - Greger Nässén 429 - 386LATINER STiGARE
Pia Mattsson - Alexandra Svanteson 350 - 378TREDsKA(S)
Therese Fransson - Elisabet Bruzelius 314 - 371
Åke Qvarfordt - Turid Petersson 457 - 317(S)ANDJORd
Sebastian Boukachabia - Johan Rönnblom 356 - 307GUL(D)KANT (S)KOGSBäRSOLVErA
Nils Berner - Hilda Forss 475 - 273(S)AMORDNa TEATRAL
Birgit Hognert - Anna Andersson 308 - 443PULSeRA
Monica Ringheim - Erik Bengtsson 396 - 331(S)NORGÄRS DElTAGA
Sonny Apoy - Jonathan Ljungberg 408 - 370KiN(D)TANDNIT(T)ItAL
Gerd Forss - Gunnar Andersson 320 - 348SINNRiK
Johan Berner - Marianne Mattsson 386 - 250VITmÅRA
Tord Eriksson - Fredrik Hansson 438 - 291*FOlKR(A)CE TUMLARE
Frirond:
Paul Eberhardsson
Snittpoäng: 359

Rond 2
Henrik Jonés - Maria Åslund 442 - 276IrONISK INTRADASTrESSA
Nils Berner - Erik Elvers 398 - 295ENStAKA
Alexandra Svanteson - Tord Eriksson 396 - 383IRIsERAPUnDARE
Gustaf Gimstedt - Sebastian Boukachabia 349 - 404RASANDENeDKOM(S)T
Paul Eberhardsson - Roland Olsson 404 - 376*AVK(A)STaDMAESTRO TILLVaR(O)
Elisabet Bruzelius - Åke Qvarfordt 318 - 376stENISK
Emma Ekman - Johan Berner 352 - 298
Gunnar Andersson - Lisa Blohm 446 - 361STADGaR
Mikael Forss - Björn Ericson 410 - 357*FELAnDE TRETtON*STRUKEN
Anna Andersson - Monica Ringheim 297 - 281
Minos Papadogiannakis - Martin Bender 266 - 454GESTAlT
Sonny Apoy - Pia Mattsson 344 - 381BaRKASS
Jonathan Ljungberg - Anita Mansnerus 478 - 246EnTROPI *GRENSaX
Anders Apoy - Daniel Andersson 345 - 305
Marianne Mattsson - Birgit Hognert 349 - 260
Hilda Forss - Gerd Forss 366 - 320NÄRvARO
Turid Petersson - Karin Anderberg 352 - 371SpANIEN
Jonatan Jungmalm - Kalle Magnér 269 - 411
Erik Bengtsson - Henrik Johansson 272 - 425*M(A)TsVINN
Fredrik Hansson - Johan Rönnblom 406 - 418(T)URLIsTA S(E)GERRUS(M)ILDRInG
Therese Fransson - Åsa Sjödin 374 - 294
Greger Nässén - Mattias Persson 290 - 382ENTROpIELDSKEn
Frirond:
Claes von Hofsten
Snittpoäng: 354

Rond 3
Paul Eberhardsson - Gunnar Andersson 437 - 267SNÖFL(IN)GA
Henrik Jonés - Anna Andersson 335 - 326
Mikael Forss - Emma Ekman 287 - 414FOrMErA
Alexandra Svanteson - Nils Berner 340 - 408KAROTINSTADsBO
Åke Qvarfordt - Sebastian Boukachabia 299 - 457BELASTA RIKeMAN
Johan Berner - Martin Bender 396 - 282LASTkAJ
Lisa Blohm - Jonathan Ljungberg 354 - 365TO(L)ERaNS LITTERA(T)CEnOTAF
Hilda Forss - Tord Eriksson 285 - 348RIK(S)lARM
Björn Ericson - Pia Mattsson 366 - 249
Roland Olsson - Kalle Magnér 420 - 274ViOLETT
Maria Åslund - Therese Fransson 348 - 408ÄLSKArESTRUMPA
Claes von Hofsten - Anders Apoy 331 - 298
Mattias Persson - Monica Ringheim 354 - 353ÖG(O)NLocK
Elisabet Bruzelius - Minos Papadogiannakis 352 - 316
Johan Rönnblom - Sonny Apoy 440 - 284*VIsFEST
Henrik Johansson - Erik Elvers 349 - 361S(N)äLLHETBÄ(R)GnING
Marianne Mattsson - Gustaf Gimstedt 278 - 407
Anita Mansnerus - Karin Anderberg 396 - 315LASeRIN(G)
Åsa Sjödin - Gerd Forss 396 - 464PRIsRAS BETONADkLISTRA
Turid Petersson - Daniel Andersson 410 - 278AnBRIN(G)A
Erik Bengtsson - Greger Nässén 408 - 308HÅRkNUT
Fredrik Hansson - Birgit Hognert 469 - 228ISOtERM
Frirond:
Jonatan Jungmalm
Snittpoäng: 351

Rond 4
Sebastian Boukachabia - Paul Eberhardsson 396 - 362TALANde
Emma Ekman - Henrik Jonés 346 - 371(B)IldRUTAM(A)NSTARK
Johan Berner - Nils Berner 300 - 385fRÄSARe
Johan Rönnblom - Mikael Forss 364 - 347ANSTaLTANDEtRO
Erik Elvers - Tord Eriksson 314 - 384TOAlEtT
Gunnar Andersson - Therese Fransson 486 - 341STARTER
Roland Olsson - Åke Qvarfordt 447 - 315PRE(D)AtOR RUMLARE
Jonathan Ljungberg - Mattias Persson 355 - 351ALLiANS
Claes von Hofsten - Gustaf Gimstedt 366 - 356SÅRANdE
Martin Bender - Alexandra Svanteson 422 - 343*HiTINOM
Björn Ericson - Elisabet Bruzelius 447 - 319tIPSARE LEKTRIS
Anna Andersson - Lisa Blohm 313 - 418(T)URlISTABADSTEG(E) J(A)PANSKA
Maria Åslund - Erik Bengtsson 373 - 265(F)ÄRJELEd
Gerd Forss - Henrik Johansson 388 - 349(T)ANKnInG *DIAFILM
Anders Apoy - Kalle Magnér 312 - 326
Pia Mattsson - Marianne Mattsson 377 - 287
Fredrik Hansson - Sonny Apoy 294 - 387(D)RIvHjUL
Jonatan Jungmalm - Anita Mansnerus 326 - 362
Karin Anderberg - Minos Papadogiannakis 297 - 280
Turid Petersson - Hilda Forss 386 - 366
Monica Ringheim - Greger Nässén 323 - 344TAVELRa(M)
Birgit Hognert - Åsa Sjödin 356 - 353TRäNARE
Frirond:
Daniel Andersson
Snittpoäng: 355

Rond 5
Henrik Jonés - Sebastian Boukachabia 261 - 383GRåTARE
Nils Berner - Björn Ericson 277 - 390ROSMAR(I)N
Gunnar Andersson - Roland Olsson 394 - 321ÖREStAD
Jonathan Ljungberg - Claes von Hofsten 409 - 337LoGOPEDBRUStIT
Paul Eberhardsson - Emma Ekman 412 - 381(S)ILLKUnGSTENBRo
Tord Eriksson - Martin Bender 358 - 379FASTARETEN(N)StOP
Johan Rönnblom - Mattias Persson 420 - 345InFLÖDE
Lisa Blohm - Gustaf Gimstedt 308 - 375BURRITO
Erik Elvers - Turid Petersson 375 - 336LATINSK mäSSING
Anna Andersson - Alexandra Svanteson 365 - 401TANigHE(T)
Therese Fransson - Åke Qvarfordt 254 - 419laOTIER
Karin Anderberg - Sonny Apoy 399 - 290VALkrET(S)
Kalle Magnér - Gerd Forss 279 - 344ERSäTTa
Mikael Forss - Maria Åslund 414 - 325REAGERa
Anita Mansnerus - Elisabet Bruzelius 329 - 383SLARVIg
Pia Mattsson - Johan Berner 364 - 394aSKREGN RO(T)ATIoN
Birgit Hognert - Anders Apoy 267 - 364STRIMLA
Henrik Johansson - Marianne Mattsson 384 - 282D(A)LLRiNg
Monica Ringheim - Hilda Forss 371 - 281LITtERA
Greger Nässén - Minos Papadogiannakis 409 - 268
Jonatan Jungmalm - Fredrik Hansson 301 - 317
Daniel Andersson - Erik Bengtsson 350 - 366MiNARET
Frirond:
Åsa Sjödin
Snittpoäng: 350

Rond 6
Björn Ericson - Sebastian Boukachabia 299 - 484H(Ä)STJOBB ÅT(E)RREsA (I)DEROMAN
Johan Rönnblom - Jonathan Ljungberg 318 - 443AnSTOrM(A)G(O)LFBANA
Paul Eberhardsson - Henrik Jonés 477 - 277TORDERA FrISTAD
Martin Bender - Gunnar Andersson 304 - 339SM(I)TNInG
Nils Berner - Karin Anderberg 399 - 327OrGANIS(M) P(r)OSTAtA
Emma Ekman - Erik Elvers 358 - 265(H)ALKNiNG
Elisabet Bruzelius - Mikael Forss 317 - 392SJANg(T)iL
Åke Qvarfordt - Tord Eriksson 326 - 375SLOcKNA
Claes von Hofsten - Alexandra Svanteson 392 - 300(M)ORSNINg
Gerd Forss - Johan Berner 318 - 414MINeRAL
Gustaf Gimstedt - Roland Olsson 343 - 340(S)aCHSARE
Anna Andersson - Pia Mattsson 327 - 347OTAgBAR
Kalle Magnér - Lisa Blohm 412 - 368(S)alTSTEN
Greger Nässén - Fredrik Hansson 380 - 352tIDSZONSL(I)TVArG
Sonny Apoy - Erik Bengtsson 357 - 359*(N)ATTANdEHETSJ(A)kT
Anders Apoy - Turid Petersson 331 - 368
Mattias Persson - Anita Mansnerus 386 - 327
Henrik Johansson - Maria Åslund 354 - 309sTISSIGVÄXlARE
Monica Ringheim - Therese Fransson 347 - 433KRAFTIGSLUDdRA TElNING
Daniel Andersson - Jonatan Jungmalm 250 - 358
Minos Papadogiannakis - Birgit Hognert 294 - 395SVALÖRt
Hilda Forss - Åsa Sjödin 325 - 319RETsINA
Frirond:
Marianne Mattsson
Snittpoäng: 352

Rond 7
Sebastian Boukachabia - Jonathan Ljungberg 314 - 416RaNGER(A)D SNiTSLA
Paul Eberhardsson - Nils Berner 348 - 383sMATTER LADDARE
Gustaf Gimstedt - Gunnar Andersson 344 - 409SkILDRA
Martin Bender - Johan Rönnblom 420 - 395sPO(L)IERA (SE)NAPSGAsTITTARE
Henrik Jonés - Mikael Forss 380 - 373PIsSOAR eNDASTE
Tord Eriksson - Emma Ekman 315 - 452SKONINgAmULETT
Johan Berner - Claes von Hofsten 474 - 284TRÄKLOt VILDRoS
Alexandra Svanteson - Björn Ericson 354 - 337eLDSTR(I)D
Pia Mattsson - Greger Nässén 344 - 360SODALUTSaFFRaN
Gerd Forss - Mattias Persson 340 - 323
Henrik Johansson - Therese Fransson 370 - 301
Kalle Magnér - Erik Elvers 366 - 396STAK(N)INGBILREsA
Erik Bengtsson - Roland Olsson 341 - 366
Karin Anderberg - Elisabet Bruzelius 328 - 319
Turid Petersson - Maria Åslund 330 - 333
Åke Qvarfordt - Monica Ringheim 391 - 304ErOTISK
Jonatan Jungmalm - Anders Apoy 352 - 342
Marianne Mattsson - Anita Mansnerus 364 - 404fRiTIDS
Lisa Blohm - Birgit Hognert 326 - 309RENRITA
Fredrik Hansson - Anna Andersson 351 - 426SENDRAGTUNN(T)ArM StENKUL
Hilda Forss - Sonny Apoy 306 - 335
Åsa Sjödin - Daniel Andersson 308 - 323
Frirond:
Minos Papadogiannakis
Snittpoäng: 356

Rond 8
Jonathan Ljungberg - Gunnar Andersson 367 - 349OmsLUTA
Sebastian Boukachabia - Nils Berner 420 - 293STyrDON
Henrik Jonés - Martin Bender 269 - 400DVÄLjAS NORMERA
Johan Berner - Paul Eberhardsson 448 - 340RISOTTO TELEMAS(T) *ÅTSKiLD
Greger Nässén - Emma Ekman 406 - 395(L)UGNANdE(S)ATSLÄRA
Tord Eriksson - Henrik Johansson 354 - 349pRASSEL
Claes von Hofsten - Gerd Forss 375 - 328BESKäRA
Gustaf Gimstedt - Åke Qvarfordt 445 - 386IDROTTA PYRAMiDbASSÄNG
Mikael Forss - Roland Olsson 342 - 354NOMI(N)ERA SAuDIERLIKN(A)NDE
Björn Ericson - Karin Anderberg 413 - 319(S)OLARIUm
Alexandra Svanteson - Erik Elvers 423 - 330(K)RAGsTEn
Maria Åslund - Johan Rönnblom 366 - 418SOTSV(A)rtTRÄNGST
Therese Fransson - Pia Mattsson 444 - 320KLaTSC(H)A eLVÄRME
Sonny Apoy - Elisabet Bruzelius 344 - 282
Kalle Magnér - Turid Petersson 313 - 335
Erik Bengtsson - Anna Andersson 348 - 283
Lisa Blohm - Mattias Persson 404 - 277S(A)NDlÅdA
Minos Papadogiannakis - Jonatan Jungmalm 378 - 314KäTTERI
Anita Mansnerus - Daniel Andersson 483 - 290*RACKERI aNSTÅnD
Birgit Hognert - Hilda Forss 374 - 239
Marianne Mattsson - Monica Ringheim 269 - 380
Åsa Sjödin - Fredrik Hansson 247 - 473MäSTArE BAKÄNDA
Frirond:
Anders Apoy
Snittpoäng: 357

Rond 9
Martin Bender - Jonathan Ljungberg 377 - 443ÖvERLA(S)T SNÖKAN(O)n
Sebastian Boukachabia - Johan Berner 426 - 355NEMAToD SVU(L)STIGSENORIT(A)
Gunnar Andersson - Nils Berner 443 - 321FOLIERaARMErIN(G)
Roland Olsson - Greger Nässén 447 - 345*fRAMLYS(E) RASTNIN(G)KAsSETT
Johan Rönnblom - Alexandra Svanteson 374 - 379LANOlINSARDELL
Claes von Hofsten - Paul Eberhardsson 434 - 409DAGSRES(A) DReSSIN
Gustaf Gimstedt - Björn Ericson 304 - 334
Tord Eriksson - Henrik Jonés 393 - 373SIG(N)aTUR
Therese Fransson - Emma Ekman 317 - 404
Lisa Blohm - Anita Mansnerus 381 - 263AMETiST
Erik Elvers - Gerd Forss 423 - 324TITtARE
Henrik Johansson - Karin Anderberg 308 - 360SaDLiNG
Turid Petersson - Mikael Forss 326 - 361STRItTA
Sonny Apoy - Åke Qvarfordt 382 - 357STaRTER
Erik Bengtsson - Birgit Hognert 401 - 304SLöSERI
Fredrik Hansson - Monica Ringheim 284 - 336
Elisabet Bruzelius - Maria Åslund 344 - 349*(O)MSTArTA
Minos Papadogiannakis - Anna Andersson 298 - 388
Pia Mattsson - Kalle Magnér 388 - 370VERSFOT*PANTBaR
Mattias Persson - Anders Apoy 422 - 266SViNdEL
Jonatan Jungmalm - Åsa Sjödin 291 - 420P(L)OCKArE BESiNNA
Daniel Andersson - Marianne Mattsson 346 - 299
Frirond:
Hilda Forss
Snittpoäng: 361

Rond 10
Gunnar Andersson - Sebastian Boukachabia 396 - 266ÖvERÖSA
Emma Ekman - Jonathan Ljungberg 305 - 444*AS(S)ONaNT StÅENDE
Nils Berner - Martin Bender 235 - 538LeDKORT TeNDENS (T)RANDANS
Roland Olsson - Alexandra Svanteson 481 - 308GL(A)SbORD STENBIToVARSAM
Björn Ericson - Tord Eriksson 413 - 285(G)RAVSTEn(P)ARTISAn
Gustaf Gimstedt - Johan Berner 358 - 340PODAGeRK(A)RLsLOK
Erik Elvers - Claes von Hofsten 345 - 282
Greger Nässén - Johan Rönnblom 315 - 508TABULER(A)sALDERA STENkOL
Mikael Forss - Sonny Apoy 347 - 349ASSIetT
Henrik Jonés - Erik Bengtsson 343 - 344
Karin Anderberg - Paul Eberhardsson 324 - 367
Gerd Forss - Lisa Blohm 436 - 350SNURRIG InSiDER
Henrik Johansson - Turid Petersson 418 - 341SEPARAT
Mattias Persson - Pia Mattsson 330 - 329
Anna Andersson - Therese Fransson 340 - 329
Maria Åslund - Monica Ringheim 377 - 377PILSNeR
Åke Qvarfordt - Anita Mansnerus 388 - 362KULbANADErIVER(A)
Daniel Andersson - Minos Papadogiannakis 372 - 309
Anders Apoy - Hilda Forss 299 - 279
Birgit Hognert - Jonatan Jungmalm 320 - 335STRAnDA
Elisabet Bruzelius - Fredrik Hansson 409 - 328FARKoST
Åsa Sjödin - Marianne Mattsson 341 - 293
Frirond:
Kalle Magnér
Snittpoäng: 354

Rond 11
Jonathan Ljungberg - Björn Ericson 328 - 412(A)pTERBAR kROKNÄS(T)
Gunnar Andersson - Emma Ekman 436 - 343T(O)FSVIPA(R)UTERTIa LEDAMoT
Sebastian Boukachabia - Martin Bender 320 - 329
Erik Elvers - Roland Olsson 406 - 305(K)LaRNING
Johan Rönnblom - Nils Berner 331 - 352(M)OnSTERA
Paul Eberhardsson - Erik Bengtsson 470 - 286BOSÄtTA
Sonny Apoy - Gustaf Gimstedt 300 - 532SLUTR(O)ND RANSoN(ER)A RåDSLAG PLISTER
Johan Berner - Tord Eriksson 437 - 387RETORIK NAUrISK(A)(G)RASSERa
Alexandra Svanteson - Åke Qvarfordt 412 - 316Bet(T)LARE
Claes von Hofsten - Henrik Jonés 293 - 416ROSSLiN(G) SKO(R)sTEN
Mattias Persson - Mikael Forss 391 - 353DETE(K)tORfLUNDRA
Karin Anderberg - Gerd Forss 320 - 406LANSETT
Lisa Blohm - Greger Nässén 455 - 334KUNGS(O)Rd AVRUSTA
Anna Andersson - Henrik Johansson 414 - 279LANdERI
Anita Mansnerus - Monica Ringheim 309 - 391HÄLSOSA(M) K(A)STReRA
Anders Apoy - Maria Åslund 387 - 282
Daniel Andersson - Therese Fransson 306 - 267
Elisabet Bruzelius - Pia Mattsson 364 - 343TReVNAD
Jonatan Jungmalm - Turid Petersson 0 - 150
Kalle Magnér - Fredrik Hansson 357 - 353RETSiNA
Hilda Forss - Marianne Mattsson 319 - 342
Minos Papadogiannakis - Åsa Sjödin 247 - 356
Frirond:
Birgit Hognert
Snittpoäng: 344

Rond 12
Jonathan Ljungberg - Nils Berner 416 - 294fÖRSTAG
Björn Ericson - Gunnar Andersson 438 - 332SKRODÖRSkANDAL
Roland Olsson - Sebastian Boukachabia 347 - 367DISPLAY
Martin Bender - Paul Eberhardsson 311 - 299
Alexandra Svanteson - Johan Berner 385 - 379MARoDÖR
Gustaf Gimstedt - Erik Elvers 385 - 377MAESTrO SAUTERAKOTtERI
Emma Ekman - Johan Rönnblom 346 - 392ANTITEsKViTTRA
Tord Eriksson - Mattias Persson 317 - 315GESTALt(A)
Erik Bengtsson - Gerd Forss 394 - 348SaLTERI
Sonny Apoy - Henrik Jonés 305 - 398SLAGSi(D)A T(A)GELORm
Lisa Blohm - Claes von Hofsten 360 - 369STUDeRA
Greger Nässén - Anna Andersson 311 - 319
Monica Ringheim - Anders Apoy 384 - 325
Turid Petersson - Elisabet Bruzelius 389 - 335TIBEtAN
Henrik Johansson - Daniel Andersson 416 - 276(A)LSTRArE
Mikael Forss - Karin Anderberg 302 - 375pRIMTAL
Åke Qvarfordt - Kalle Magnér 384 - 395*LANDAREmONTERA
Maria Åslund - Anita Mansnerus 318 - 319INNESKoTRApETS
Åsa Sjödin - Pia Mattsson 291 - 403ANSVArA
Therese Fransson - Birgit Hognert 327 - 317
Marianne Mattsson - Jonatan Jungmalm 323 - 410
Minos Papadogiannakis - Hilda Forss 342 - 285
Frirond:
Fredrik Hansson
Snittpoäng: 350

Rond 13
Jonathan Ljungberg - Gustaf Gimstedt 377 - 362AvGA(S)RÖRBITNINg
Alexandra Svanteson - Sebastian Boukachabia 376 - 348K(A)NTSTEn
Björn Ericson - Martin Bender 351 - 357OrDVITS (G)RUNDLIg
Claes von Hofsten - Gunnar Andersson 315 - 393TOLKArE
Erik Elvers - Paul Eberhardsson 371 - 341BETäNkA
Roland Olsson - Anna Andersson 415 - 390KOLTRAs(T) DANSS(T)EGoSIKTAD
Nils Berner - Tord Eriksson 378 - 417AnOMALI STÅlRÖR
Johan Berner - Henrik Jonés 425 - 316AZ(T)EKISk
Johan Rönnblom - Erik Bengtsson 499 - 293LETARGI INHALeR(A)SKEDvIS
Monica Ringheim - Turid Petersson 379 - 391SLUdDeRENT(R)ÄGEN
Lisa Blohm - Henrik Johansson 239 - 330
Gerd Forss - Emma Ekman 344 - 409tELNING
Karin Anderberg - Kalle Magnér 370 - 247D(R)ESSEra
Mattias Persson - Sonny Apoy 353 - 379TEStARE
Therese Fransson - Mikael Forss 279 - 361STRIdBA(R)
Anita Mansnerus - Anders Apoy 363 - 377ROT(A)TIoNSOLSIdA
Daniel Andersson - Greger Nässén 334 - 417ELEGISk DITRESA
Pia Mattsson - Jonatan Jungmalm 319 - 383ANdETROSTRAnDA
Birgit Hognert - Åke Qvarfordt 337 - 350eLDFASTRENKALv
Elisabet Bruzelius - Åsa Sjödin 400 - 315STORLEK
Fredrik Hansson - Hilda Forss 424 - 257föRK(U)NNA
Marianne Mattsson - Minos Papadogiannakis 292 - 320BÄTtR(I)nG
Frirond:
Maria Åslund
Snittpoäng: 357

Rond 14
Jonathan Ljungberg - Alexandra Svanteson 342 - 354SLITBARKORTEgE
Martin Bender - Gustaf Gimstedt 375 - 379BELAsTA(d)(R)ÄNNANdE MEDVER(K)A
Gunnar Andersson - Johan Rönnblom 304 - 375RUnDNIN(G)GRANRIs
Sebastian Boukachabia - Tord Eriksson 375 - 372*ITALiSKSOrG(B)AND
Roland Olsson - Björn Ericson 430 - 401OSPELAD MUNLäDE(R)OBARKAd
Erik Elvers - Johan Berner 318 - 269
Nils Berner - Sonny Apoy 337 - 318
Turid Petersson - Erik Bengtsson 384 - 337S(N)äLLTåG*STÖPARE
Karin Anderberg - Claes von Hofsten 328 - 402DIKTERAREAgERA
Henrik Jonés - Henrik Johansson 344 - 354RENSARe
Anna Andersson - Paul Eberhardsson 362 - 387(B)OLLANDeSNIDARE
Emma Ekman - Monica Ringheim 414 - 273BAnKLÅN
Gerd Forss - Elisabet Bruzelius 304 - 400AVKUnnA
Kalle Magnér - Mattias Persson 412 - 410KINETiKFUNDER(A)r(E)
Jonatan Jungmalm - Lisa Blohm 276 - 447SvÅRHET SOLRESA
Anders Apoy - Greger Nässén 296 - 397BASTANT
Åke Qvarfordt - Mikael Forss 451 - 330SLARVER
Maria Åslund - Minos Papadogiannakis 401 - 313PISTAgE
Hilda Forss - Therese Fransson 357 - 278
Birgit Hognert - Daniel Andersson 393 - 218
Åsa Sjödin - Anita Mansnerus 386 - 382KRoKeTTSEGRARE
Marianne Mattsson - Fredrik Hansson 311 - 349SJANG(T)IL
Frirond:
Pia Mattsson
Snittpoäng: 356

Rond 15
Erik Elvers - Jonathan Ljungberg 276 - 436*iSNVEPA MURReVA
Gunnar Andersson - Alexandra Svanteson 514 - 307MALäTEN AdOP(T)ERA FULLM(A)KT
Martin Bender - Roland Olsson 326 - 419DiSPLAY
Turid Petersson - Sebastian Boukachabia 224 - 416
Björn Ericson - Johan Rönnblom 408 - 433GELaTIN (P)LANTERARANNSAk(A)
Gustaf Gimstedt - Nils Berner 441 - 272PAKEtRE(SA) sNATTE(R)I
Henrik Johansson - Claes von Hofsten 394 - 323dANS(S)TEG
Johan Berner - Karin Anderberg 313 - 353DISKREt
Paul Eberhardsson - Tord Eriksson 444 - 398*(S)MATTRIG SNATTRA(N)STADSBO HEMfRID
Emma Ekman - Sonny Apoy 366 - 391KREaTUR
Erik Bengtsson - Kalle Magnér 310 - 360FEMTIEN
Elisabet Bruzelius - Anna Andersson 312 - 352I(N)TERNET
Greger Nässén - Åke Qvarfordt 373 - 353ANIMISmS(E)MINERA
Henrik Jonés - Lisa Blohm 406 - 449DATERIn(G) NoRDÖSTSLUKARE
Pia Mattsson - Maria Åslund 406 - 346TOAS(T)ArESNaRHET
Mikael Forss - Monica Ringheim 264 - 348mINARET
Jonatan Jungmalm - Mattias Persson 400 - 271
Anders Apoy - Åsa Sjödin 412 - 345VäNSTERREALIST
Fredrik Hansson - Minos Papadogiannakis 382 - 377AnSIKTEFELTÄNk
Birgit Hognert - Gerd Forss 263 - 378
Marianne Mattsson - Therese Fransson 354 - 278
Hilda Forss - Daniel Andersson 399 - 286
Frirond:
Anita Mansnerus
Snittpoäng: 361

Rond 16
Roland Olsson - Jonathan Ljungberg 363 - 416KASTAREbÄR(N)STEn
Gunnar Andersson - Erik Elvers 378 - 393LANGAReaNORDNA
Sebastian Boukachabia - Henrik Johansson 364 - 336KRIGsÅR
Martin Bender - Turid Petersson 381 - 346KORSViS
Alexandra Svanteson - Gustaf Gimstedt 408 - 319nEDRESA
Paul Eberhardsson - Johan Rönnblom 305 - 397OTuRSAm
Björn Ericson - Johan Berner 339 - 413(T)EMAReSA
Tord Eriksson - Anna Andersson 357 - 345SÄNdARE
Nils Berner - Lisa Blohm 380 - 321RELA(T)IOn
Claes von Hofsten - Kalle Magnér 408 - 313*VARmKOK(A)
Karin Anderberg - Emma Ekman 360 - 411(M)ÅNGLaREoNORMAL
Greger Nässén - Sonny Apoy 356 - 292
Monica Ringheim - Pia Mattsson 361 - 375BiTANDEPYjAMAS
Anders Apoy - Henrik Jonés 340 - 409SPELMaR(K)
Gerd Forss - Åke Qvarfordt 430 - 306pUNDaRE
Erik Bengtsson - Elisabet Bruzelius 351 - 357
Daniel Andersson - Fredrik Hansson 295 - 357NEdKAST
Hilda Forss - Jonatan Jungmalm 382 - 378STRYPA(R)E(I)NSPÄRRA RULL(A)NDe
Maria Åslund - Birgit Hognert 300 - 306gNIdARE
Mikael Forss - Åsa Sjödin 351 - 318
Minos Papadogiannakis - Anita Mansnerus 325 - 388ATLeTIs(K)
Mattias Persson - Marianne Mattsson 380 - 227
Frirond:
Therese Fransson
Snittpoäng: 355